Fish Plushie
Price range: £ 13 through £ 54
Price range: £ 10 through £ 41Save 25%
Estimated: tracked to your door
FREE tracked UK delivery
Straight to your door, tracked all the way
Order within
- Premium Quality: Top-grade PP cotton
- Easy to Clean: Stays soft and fresh
- Built to Last: Made for years of hugs
- Money Back Guarantee
- 25% OFF SaleEnds soon
Categories For HimSea Animal PlushiesAnimal PlushiesGiant Plushies
Fish Plushie with a Smooth Shiny Surface and Realistic Shape
This Fish Plushie is as fun to look at as it is to cuddle.
Sizes: 30cm, 120cm, 60cm, 85cm
Every detail is stitched with care, from its little eye to its graceful tail.


Premium Fish Plushie Details
✨ Perfect pillow companion Its plump shape is just right for resting against or tucking under your head.
🌈 Vivid colors and patterns Choose from Gold, Grass Carp, Original, Red Mackerel, Red, or Salmon.
💤 Dreamy softness Filled with high-quality hypoallergenic material that keeps its shape.
🧼 Simple to freshen A quick brush keeps its shiny surface looking new.
❤️ Made to last Expert craftsmanship ensures years of enjoyment.


Fish Plushie in Playful Colors and Patterns
Picture this bright fish bringing a pop of color to your sofa, bed, or study nook. The smooth fabric feels lovely under your fingers, and that cute stitched face gives it real personality. While it’s wonderful for kids who love ocean creatures, adults will appreciate it too – as a fun decorative pillow or a quirky desk companion during long work hours. There’s something about those realistic fish details that makes this more special than a basic stuffed animal.
















Fish Plushie – a Thoughtful Gift for Any Occasion
When you’re choosing a present for someone who adores marine life or just loves unique home accents, this premium plushie stands out. The attention to detail in the stitching and the way the colors pop give it that extra charm that makes people smile when they unwrap it. Birthday, housewarming, or just because – it’s that rare gift that manages to be both playful and sophisticated.
Please note that measurements may vary slightly (1-3cm) due to the nature of PP cotton’s expansion and compression.
You'll also love
More in the same style, chosen for you
- Long Fish Plushie
£ 24£ 18 - Whale PlushieFrom
- Dolphin PlushieFrom
- Baby Whale Plushie
£ 15£ 11 - Shark Plushie
£ 19£ 14 - Narwhal PlushieFrom
- Lobster PlushieFrom
- Squid PlushieFrom
- Shark PlushieFrom
- Sea Life Plushies
£ 32£ 24 - Seal PlushieFrom
- Corgi PlushieFrom
Keep them tidy
Plushie storage to go with it
- Fabric Animal Storage Bucket
£ 19£ 14 - Pattern Storage Baskets
£ 9£ 7 - Toy Storage Basket
£ 9£ 7 - House Storage Bag
£ 21£ 16 - Unicorn Plushie Storage
£ 18£ 14 - Storage BucketsFrom
- Car Toy Storage Box
£ 61£ 46 - Fox Storage Basket
£ 18£ 14
Cosy plushie slippers
Soft, snuggly slippers for chilly toes
- Sheep Plushie Slippers
£ 27£ 20 - Shiba Inu Plushie Slippers
£ 34£ 26 - Panda Plushie Slippers
£ 18£ 14 - Cat Plushie Slippers
£ 25£ 19 - Cute Bear Plushie Slippers
£ 21£ 16 - Shark Plushie Slippers
£ 40£ 30 - Bear Plushie Slippers
£ 17£ 13 - Christmas Plushie Slippers
£ 27£ 20 - Halloween Plushie Slippers
£ 17£ 13 - Wolf Plushie Slippers
£ 31£ 23 - Mouse Plushie Slippers
£ 21£ 16 - Cute Plushie Slippers
£ 30£ 23 - Dinosaur Plushie Slippers
£ 33£ 25 - Cow Plushie Slippers
£ 25£ 19 - Paw Plushie Slippers
£ 28£ 21
Cosy onesies & pyjamas
Snuggly plushie-style loungewear to cuddle up in
- Oversized Wearable Blankets
£ 53£ 40 - Fleece Wearable Blanket
£ 27£ 20 - Plush Cat hoodie
£ 33£ 25
Just landed
The newest plushies in the shop
- Plush Panda Backpack
£ 24£ 18 - Panda Hand Warmer Plush
£ 25£ 19 - Coloured Panda Cushion
£ 29£ 22 - Plush Panda bagFrom
- Croissant Bear Plushie
£ 38£ 29 - Bread Bear Pillow Plushie
£ 31£ 23 - Cake Bear Pillow Plushie
£ 25£ 19 - Birthday Cake Bear
£ 34£ 26





















































































































































































